Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOBBINS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+13.3%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7SA
← Back to All Properties