Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HENDAL LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 7NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,350
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.5%
Price Change
+£103,160 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,350
+426.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,190
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 7NT
← Back to All Properties