3, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£94,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,500+157.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+37.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1