Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AUSTENS, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU29 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+23.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£577,000
+37.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 16 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU29 0DW
← Back to All Properties