Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+39.5%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+110.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties