2, NORFOLK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+83.7%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+189.9%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+17.4%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1