Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+67.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+179.4%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties