Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROSLAND DRIVE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 0FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-12.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 0FJ
← Back to All Properties