Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRYOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
-9.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+19.5%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7FD
← Back to All Properties