Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WILSFORD GREEN, 10, OAK HILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+48.0%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+89.4%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3UG
← Back to All Properties