Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
508, FLEET LANE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+58.9%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+75.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2NB
← Back to All Properties