Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HUNTER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+74.2%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+21.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+109.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6QZ
← Back to All Properties