Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGH GREENBANK, AMBLESIDE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA22 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-11.7%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+34.8%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA22 9BE
← Back to All Properties