8, BINSTEAD HILL, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.0%
Price Change
-£23,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£16,000-60.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1