61, GREEN HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 4EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+100.0%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-19.2%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Terraced
-£17,772 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,772
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1