Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAYWARDSFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+87.2%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+45.5%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6FB
← Back to All Properties