130, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+17.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+142.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+22.4%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1