Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONEYCROFT, THE ROW, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-17.0%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+130.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AU
← Back to All Properties