Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950
+10.0%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+56.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+36.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 5 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1SU
← Back to All Properties