Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SAMUEL JONES CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
-1.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+48.3%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,995
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6QY
← Back to All Properties