Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, KINGSLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+52.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9PY
← Back to All Properties