Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHERRYTREE ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+81.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0LJ
← Back to All Properties