Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROFTSIDE, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9QX
← Back to All Properties