Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£85,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+73.8%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,250
+40.1%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+24.7%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties