10, WOODSIDE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 4BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,800
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£38,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,800+17.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500+141.8%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Terraced
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+62.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1