Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE LEYS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+165.8%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8QF
← Back to All Properties