Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
-11.4%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties