Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DRABBLES ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+17.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+38.7%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-2.8%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,050
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3LD
← Back to All Properties