Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
404, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+6.5%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+5.5%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9JD
← Back to All Properties