Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TURNHAM DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-12.7%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4RS
← Back to All Properties