Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MARHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+38.2%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+0.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+71.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+116.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3AJ
← Back to All Properties