Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VIOLA STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 7DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£13,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£3,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£13,500
+29.8%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,400
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 7DR
← Back to All Properties