147, DOVER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+33.3%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1