Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HART CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+55.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+23.6%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GL
← Back to All Properties