Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BALMORAL, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+86.5%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+216.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SU
← Back to All Properties