Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 24, QUEENS ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
+19.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+50.7%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+12.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9HB
← Back to All Properties