41, BRIXWORTH WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£89,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£158,000+130.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Detached
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,700+10.8%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1