Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STEEPLE DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£153,000
+264.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4SB
← Back to All Properties