Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+17.6%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+75.0%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
+£44,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties