Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CLARKE COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+15.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+5.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+205.9%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7EF
← Back to All Properties