Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ORCHARD AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 7JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+559.9%
Price Change
+£229,083 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+559.9%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£229,083 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,917
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 7JG
← Back to All Properties