Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, LIEGE HOUSE, MANORSIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+1.8%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4PP
← Back to All Properties