55, QUEENS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+101.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+44.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1