Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MATTHEWS CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+53.5%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+179.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£318,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UR
← Back to All Properties