5, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9NP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+13.4%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,500+176.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+1.8%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+30.3%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,750
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1