Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+64.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+44.6%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3DD
← Back to All Properties