26, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 1AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-12.3%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1