290, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£28,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,995+107.5%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #7
£26,500-24.3%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000-43.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000+125.5%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500+450.0%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1