Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+5.4%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+13.9%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EH
← Back to All Properties