11, PLAS NEWYDD CLOSE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1766.7%
Price Change
+£198,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+1766.7%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£198,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,250-69.9%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,350
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1